Affiliated to AICTE and Approved by Uttarakhand Board of Technical Education, Roorkee (UBTER)

Scholorship

Page Visit :1050

    • Highest Scorers of each class
    • 100% Attendance Scorers

    2014 (SUMMER)(100% ATTENDENCE)

    S.NO
    Student Name
    Department
    1 Bhawana Kumari PGDCA
    2 Anjali Binjola PGDCA
    3 Yasoda Rawat Garment Technology
    4 Priyanka Kandwal MOM&SP
    5 Saniya Sethi MOM&SP
    6 Avneet Kaur MOM&SP
    7 Mamta Rawat MOM&SP

    2014 (SUMMER)(HIGHEST ACHIEVERS)

    S.NO
    Student Name
    Department
    1 Ramneek Kaur PGDCA
    2 Nida Parveen PGDCA
    3 Garima PGDCA
    4 Avneet Kaur MOM&SP
    5 Anjali Painwal Fashoin Design
    6 Kanika Fashoin Design
    7 Hema Joshi Fashoin Design
    8 Disha Kharkwal Textile Design
    9 Neelam Rawat Textile Design
    10 Sapna Rawat Textile Design
    11 Nidhi Verma Garment Technology
    12 Urvashi Mandal Garment Technology
    13 Kajal Chandra Garment Technology
    14 Neelam Godiyal IDD
    15 Resham Arora IDD
    16 Ramandeep Kaur IDD

    2013 (WINTER)100% ATTENDENCE

    S.NO
    Student Name
    Department
    1 Anjali Negi Textile Design
    2 Nidhi Verma Garment Technology
    3 Parul Gotra MOM&SP
    4 Priyanka Kandwal MOM&SP
    5 Saniya Sethi MOM&SP
    6 Avneet Kaur MOM&SP
    7 Mamta Rawat MOM&SP sp
    8 Anajli Binjola PGDCA (for IIsp Sem)
    7 Mamta Rawat MOM&SP (for III rdSem)
    8 Anajli Binjola PGDCA (for IIIrdSem)

    2013 (WINTER)(HIGHEST ACHIEVERS)

    S.NO
    Student Name
    Department
    1 Nida Parveen PGDCA
    2 Eshani Raturi PGDCA
    3 Avneet Kaur MOM&SP
    4 Priyankat MOM&SP
    5 Kanikaa Fashion Design
    6 Astha Giri Fashion Design
    7 Archana Fashion Design
    8 Neelam Rawat Textile Design
    9 Monika Narayan Garment Technology
    10 Sapna Garment Technology
    11 Urvashi Mandal Garment Technology
    12 Kajal Chandra Garment Technology
    13 Seema Garment Technology
    14 Ashi Gupta IDD
    15 Ramandeep Kaur IDD
    16 Resham Arora IDD

    2013 (SUMMER)100% ATTENDANCE

    S.NO
    Student Name
    Department
    1 Avneet Kaur MOM&SP
    2 Mamta Rawat MOM&SP
    3 Anjali PGDCA

    2013 (SUMMER)(HIGHEST ACHIEVERS)

    S.NO
    Student Name
    Department
    1 Nida Parveen PGDCA
    2 Eshani Raturi PGDCA
    3 Avneet Kaur MOM&SP
    4 Priyankat MOM&SP
    5 Kanikaa Fashion Design
    6 Astha Giri Fashion Design
    7 Archana Fashion Design
    8 Neelam Rawat Textile Design
    9 Monika Narayan Garment Technology
    10 Sapna Garment Technology
    11 Urvashi Mandal Garment Technology
    12 Kajal Chandra Garment Technology
    13 Seema Garment Technology
    14 Ashi Gupta IDD
    15 Ramandeep Kaur IDD
    16 Resham Arora IDD

    2012 (WINTER)100% ATTENDANCE

    S.NO
    Student Name
    Department
    1 Avneet Kaur MOM&SP
    2 Mamta Rawat MOM&SP
    3 Anjali PGDCA
    4 Bhawna PGDCA

    2012 (WINTER)(HIGHEST ACHIEVERS)

    S.NO
    Student Name
    Department
    1 Nida Parveen PGDCA
    2 Eshani Raturi PGDCA
    3 Avneet Kaur MOM&SP
    4 Priyanka MOM&SP
    5 Urvashi Garment technology
    6 Kajal Chandra Garment Technology
    7 Seema Garment Technology
    8 Kanika Fashion Design
    9 Astha Fashion Design
    10 Arti Mehraa Fashion Design
    11 Neelam Rawat Textile Design
    12 Ritu Khatri Textile Design
    13 Sapna Garment Technology
    14 Resham Arora IDD
    15 Priya Nakra IDD
    16 Anchal Saini IDD
© 2015-17 B.S. Negi Mahila Pravidhik Prashikshan Sansthan. Developed By Softmaart.